Search: Keyword:
  Class Schedule  

Morning Bus Duty  7:00-7:45

First Bell:              7:45

School Begins:       8:00

1st Block:              8:00-8:55

2nd Breakfast:       8:55-9:05

2nd Block:             9:05-10:00

3rd Block:             10:05-11:00

4th Block:             11:00-12:30

           1st Lunch       11:05-11:30

           2nd Lunch      11:35-12:00

           3rd Lunch       12:05-12:30

5th Block:           12:35-1:30

Tribe Time:         1:30-2:00

6th Block:           2:05-3:15